CCAA National Scholar Award

The National Scholar Award is designed to recognize the outstanding academic accomplishments of CCAA student-athletes. This award was first introduced in the 2004-05 athletic season. To be recognized, a student-athlete must achieve honours standing at their institution in the current academic year. Successful candidates must meet sport specific criteria in order to be awarded with this honour. For more information please visit the CCAA Website.

 

  Camosun College    
    Ali Wergekand    Women's Basketball  
    Stephanie Galitzine Women's Volleyball   
    Morgan Monkman Women's Volleyball   
    Michelle Zygmunt Women's Volleyball   
                                                        
  Capilano University    
    Ashley dela Cruz Yip Women's Basketball  
    Sherrie Errico Women's Basketball  
    AmberLee Kavanagh Women's Basketball  
    Natasha Reimer Women's Basketball  
    Susan Zdziechowski Women's Basketball  
    Keith Jackson Men's Soccer  
    Kaylin Kaila Men's Soccer  
    Devan Wooley Men's Soccer  
    Brooklynn Doucette Women's Soccer  
    Natalie LeClerc Women's Soccer  
    Julianna Mannella Women's Soccer  
    Dominika Paige Women's Soccer  
    Cameron Fay Men's Volleyball  
    Mattias Wels Lopez Men's Volleyball  
    Keeley Bell Women's Volleyball  
    Kelsi Boroevich Women's Volleyball  
    Tracy Ewashkiw Women's Volleyball  
    Trina Ewashkiw Women's Volleyball  
    Sara Hughes Women's Volleyball  
    Tyneille Neufeld Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Jeffery Erickson Men's Volleyball  
    Stefanie Daoust Women's Volleyball  
    Monica Doerksen Women's Volleyball  
    Alexa Eger Women's Volleyball  
    Jodi Enns Women's Volleyball  
    Anna-Marie Lepine Women's Volleyball  
    Janelle Warkentin Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College    
    Rachel Beauchamp Women's Basketball  
    Gursimran Bir Women's Basketball  
    Ellen Fallis Women's Basketball  
    Travis LeClair Men's Golf  
    Keaton Spence Men's Golf  
    Chanelle Collins Women's Soccer  
    Jasdeep Gill Women's Soccer  
    Emanuelle Langr Women's Soccer  
    Taylor Wettig Women's Soccer  
    Michael Howren Men's Volleyball  
    Eric Sundmark Men's Volleyball  
    Lynnea Carr Women's Volleyball  
    Olivia Cesaretti Women's Volleyball  
    Juliana Penner Women's Volleyball  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Cailan Libby Men's X-Country Running  
    Michael Mitchell Men's X-Country Running  
    Cael Warner Men's X-Country Running  
    Camille Galloway Women's X-Country Running  
    Alexis Gee Women's X-Country Running  
    Anna Merino Women's X-Country Running  
    Rachel Parker Women's X-Country Running  
    Alea Stockton Women's X-Country Running  
    Derek Graham Men's Golf  
    Jacob Stewart Men's Golf  
    Lauren Siemers Women's Golf  
         
  University of the Fraser Valley    
    Cole Briggs Men's Golf  
    Jacob Lucki Men's Golf  
    Nicholas Bruce Men's Volleyball  
    Luciano De Gianni    
    Joel Kleingeltink    
    Dan Tang    
    Kimberley Bauder Women's Volleyball  
    Hannah Hieltjes    
    Kara Williams    
         
  Vancouver Island University    
    Christina Woo Women's Badminton  
    Nic Xylinas Men's Basketball  
      Women's Basketball  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

                            Camosun College                                                           
                        Rachael Bakker Women's Basketball  
    Kathryn Candell Women's Basketball  
    Gabriel Freund Men's Volleyball  
    Mitchell Jesson Men's Volleyball  
    Stephanie Galitzine Women's Volleyball  
    Morgan Monkman Women's Volleyball  
    Emily Thorlakson Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Michael Hale Men's Basketball  
    Cyrille Butac Women's Basketball  
    Michelle Errico Women's Basketball  
    Jennafer Palma Women's Basketball  
    Lianna Rushworth Women's Basketball  
    Susan Zdziechowski Women's Basketball  
    Thomas Arnott Men's Soccer  
    Devan Woolley Men's Soccer  
    Shaelie Bramley Women's Soccer  
    Taylor Einhorn Women's Soccer  
    Natalie Leclerc Women's Soccer  
    John De La Cruz Men's Volleyball  
    Gian Steenkamp Men's Volleyball  
    Steven Trinh Men's Volleyball  
    Mika Chow Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Mackenzie Morey Women's Volleyball  
    Miranda Myndio Women's Volleyball  
    Taylor Forster Women's Volleyball  
    Kara Froese Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Sarah Rozendal Women's Basketball  
    Ryan Newman Men's Volleyball  
    Lindsey Doerksen Women's Volleyball  
    Jodi Enns Women's Volleyball  
    Shannon Steizer Women's Volleyball  
    Kendal Venzke Women's Volleyball  
    Janelle Warkentin Women's Volleyball  
    Breanna Willms Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College    
    Brett Norris Men's Basketball  
    Rachel Beauchamp Women's Basketball  
    Jettie McLaughlin Women's Basketball  
    Marc Mincieli Men's Soccer  
    Kristina Klein Women's Soccer  
    Courtney Sine Women's Soccer  
    Nicholas Lightfoot Men's Volleyball  
    Darby Dunn Women's Volleyball  
         
  Langara College    
    Michelle Hang Women's Badminton  
    Natalie Long Women's Soccer  
         
  University of BC Okanagan    
    Niels De Vries Men's Cross Country  
    Alexander Hansen Men's Cross Country  
    Michael Mitchell Men's Cross Country  
    Cael Warner Men's Cross Country  
    Mackenzie Wong Men's Cross Country  
    Camile Galloway Women's Cross Country  
    Rachel Garrett Women's Cross Country  
    Alison Gill Women's Cross Country  
    Anna Merino Women's Cross Country  
    Julianna Neudorf Women's Cross Country  
    Michael Lee Men's Golf  
    Travil Miller Men's Golf  
    Carolyn Lee Women's Golf  
    Lauren Siemers Women's Golf  
         
  University of the Fraser Valley    
    Cole Briggs Men's Golf  
    Nick Bruce Men's Volleyball  
    Joel Kleingeltink Men's Volleyball  
    Dan Tang Men's Volleyball  
    Nicole Blandford Women's Volleyball  
    Kara Williams Women's Volleyball  
         
  Vancouver Island University    
    Lucy Dimitroff Women's Badminton  
    Helen Cheung Women's Badminton  
    Melissa Liew Women's Badminton  
    Celine Smith Women's Badminton  
    Nic Xylinas Men's Basketball  
    Emily Clarke Women's Basketball  
    Kaitlyn LaFontaine Women's Basketball  
    Kate Service Women's Basketball  
    Paige Schappert Women's Golf  
    Luke Holmes Men's Soccer  
    Drew Murray Men's Soccer  
    Jeff Travis Men's Soccer  
    Moira Brown Women's Soccer  
    Jessica Burma Women's Soccer  
    Darby Cronan Women's Soccer  
    Kaylee Dodds Women's Soccer  
    Lexi Fawcett Women's Soccer  
    Zoe Grace Women's Soccer  
    Jillian Kelly Women's Soccer  
    Katie Rodgers Women's Soccer  
    Samantha Rodgers Women's Soccer  
    Katherine Ross Women's Soccer  
    Emily Day Women's Volleyball  
    Mariah St. Pierre Women's Volleyball  
    Tylar Turnbull Women's Volleyball  
    Mikayla Wagner Women's Volleyball  
         
                                                                                                                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
         
         
         
         
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

 

  Camosun College    
    Harrison Mar Men's Basketball  
    Lachlan Ross Men's Basketball  
    Amy Acheson Women's Basketaball  
    Olivia Bakker Women's Basketaball  
    Rachel Bakker Women's Basketaball  
    Brianne Larson Women's Basketaball  
    Elyse Matthews Women's Basketaball  
    Lucas Dellabough Men's Volleyball  
    Cameron Fennema Men's Volleyball  
    James Poirier Men's Volleyball  
    Alex Sadowski Men's Volleyball  
    Kelsey Clarke Women's Volleyball  
    Morgan Marshall Women's Volleyball  
    Olivia Redden Women's Volleyball  
    Jamie Rodstrom Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Cassidy Kapaiwai Women's Basketball  
    Colleen O'Melinn Women's Basketball  
    Jennafer Palma Women's Basketball  
    Thomas Arnott Men's Soccer  
    Jennifer Marsh Women's Soccer  
    Parm Rai Women's Soccer  
    Ben Ta Men's Volleyball  
    Allicia Catalano Women's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Caverly Women's Volleyball  
    Mika Chow Women's Volleyball  
    Sara Pettersson Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Hudson Naylor Men's Basketball  
    Fredy Orozco Men's Basketball  
    Tolu Ojo Women's Basketball  
    Sarah Rozendal Women's Basketball  
    Oliver Parsons Men's Volleyball  
    Jason Warkentin Men's Volleyball  
    Jodi Enns Women's Volleyball  
    Kendal Venzke Women's Volleyball  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Jared Kesteven Men's Cross Country  
    Cailan Libby Men's Cross Country  
    Nicholas MacLean Men's Cross Country  
    Joshua Tremblay Men's Cross Country  
    Michelle Blackburne Women's Cross Country  
    Sandra Kilmartin Women's Cross Country  
    Cailan Libby Women's Cross Country  
    Trisha Lee-Metro Women's Cross Country  
    Emily Millard Women's Cross Country  
    Julianna Neudorf Women's Cross Country  
    Alea Stockton Women's Cross Country  
    Cody Bell Men's Golf  
    Michael Lee Men's Golf  
    Steven Sasyniuk Men's Golf  
    Carolynn Lee Women's Golf  
    Logan Abbott Men's Soccer  
    Kennedy Hindley Men's Soccer  
    Jordan Leib Men's Soccer  
    Ashley Albores Women's Soccer  
    Hayley Carlson Women's Soccer  
    Justine Drosdovech Women's Soccer  
    Laura Graham Women's Soccer  
    Madeleine Greig Women's Soccer  
    Paige Howes Women's Soccer  
    Jennifer Kidd Women's Soccer  
    Marissa Klees Women's Soccer  
    Rachel Parker Women's Soccer  
         
  Vancouver Island University    
    Corentin Denis

Men's Badminton

 
    Mark McInnes

Men's Badminton

 
    Connor White Men's Badminton  
    Lucy Bonar Women's Badminton  
    Melissa Liew Women's Badminton  
    Clayton Billett Men's Basketball  
    Harrison Stupich Men's Basketball  
    Taelar Keir Women's Basketball  
    Heather McCarthy Women's Basketball  
    Erin Vekic Women's Basketball  
    Mike Krabowych Men's Golf  
    Santi Muniz Men's Soccer  
    Ben Robson Men's Soccer  
    Jamie Taylor Men's Soccer  
    Jeff Travis Men's Soccer  
    Jessica Burma Women's Soccer  
    Zoe Grace Women's Soccer  
    Emma Johannson Women's Soccer  
    Jillian Kelly Women's Soccer  
    Anne Picken Women's Soccer  
    Sam Rodgers Women's Soccer  
    Isabella Ruby Women's Soccer  
    Rebecca Weiss Women's Soccer  
    Rylan Brouwer Men's Volleyball  
    Ashley Cousens Women's Volleyball  
    Megan Groenedijk Women's Volleyball  
    Martina Mazzie Women's Volleyball  
    Paige Wiebe Women's Volleyball  
    Alyssa Wolf Women's Volleyball  
         
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

 

  Camosun College    
    Mitchell Knippelbert Men's Basketball  
    Haley Carmichael Women's Basketball  
    Gabriella Goldschmid Women's Basketball  
    Brianne Larson Women's Basketball  
    Elyse Matthews Women's Basketball  
    Melissa Poce Women's Basketball  
    Melissa Van Dyk Women's Basketball  
    Lucas Dellabough Men's Volleyball  
    Alexander Sadowski Men's Volleyball  
    Kelsey Clarke Women's Volleyball  
    Natalie Delange Women's Volleyball  
    Carly Hilliard Women's Volleyball  
    Tanner Litwin Women's Volleyball  
    Morgan Marshall Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Kellan Ward Men's Volleyball  
    Katie Allen Women's Volleyball  
    Serena Petrushevsky Women's Volleyball  
    Nicole Valgardson Women's Volleyball  
    Rebecca Zemlak Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Hudson Naylor Men's Basketball  
    Michelle Schuurman Women's Basketball  
    Janelle Threlfall Women's Basketball  
    Anna Cupido Women's Volleyball  
    Maria Cupido Women's Volleyball  
    Haley Nickel Women's Volleyball  
    Kiana Stearns Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College    
    Christian Dumas Men's Badminton  
    Dan T. Ghag Men's Basketball  
    Miyoko McKeown Women's Soccer  
    Leah Purdey Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College    
    Rachelle Tan Women's Badminton  
    Devin McMurtry Men's Basketball  
    Jade Arignon Women's Basketball  
    Hailey Hebron Women's Basketball  
    Jade Palm Women's Soccer  
    Dara Rykiss Women's Soccer  
         
  Quest University    
    Daniel Klein Men's Soccer  
    Benjamin Schager Men's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Jared Kesteven Men's Cross Country  
    Michelle Blackburne Women's Cross Country  
    Trisha-Lee Metro Women's Cross Country  
    Shayla Millan Women's Cross Country  
    Alea Stockton Women's Cross Country  
    Ashley Yip Women's Cross Country  
    Cody Bell Men's Golf  
    Lucas Chase Men's Golf  
    Michael Lee Men's Golf  
    Alana Kent Women's Golf  
    Zachary Donaldson-Hall Men's Soccer  
    Nicholas Gonzalez Men's Soccer  
    Kennedy Hindley Men's Soccer  
    Dustin Luck Men's Soccer  
    Hayley Carlson Women's Soccer  
    Laura Graham Women's Soccer  
    Madeleine Greig Women's Soccer  
    Jennifer Kidd Women's Soccer  
    Marissa Klees Women's Soccer  
    Kieri Lavoie Women's Soccer  
    Anna Merino Women's Soccer  
    Christine Tallon Women's Soccer  
    Taylor Venuti Women's Soccer  
         
  Vancouver Island University
   
    Jordan Bartulabac Men's Badminton  
    Corentin Denis Men's Badminton  
    Pat Thompson Men's Badminton  
    Connor White Men's Badminton  
    Lucy Bonar Women's Badminton  
    Nicole Greene Women's Badminton  
    Melissa Liew Women's Badminton  
    Lindsay Ward Women's Badminton  
    Clayton Billett Men's Basketball  
    Adam Connolly Men's Basketball  
    Jason McKee Men's Basketball  
    Harrison Stupich Men's Basketball  
    Heather McCarthy Women's Basketball  
    Kalli Gordon Women's Golf  
    Drissa Bouare Men's Soccer  
    Stephen Ewashko Men's Soccer  
    Matt Mehrassa Men's Soccer  
    Jessica Burma Women's Soccer  
    Jillian Kelly Women's Soccer  
    Emily Nicholson Women's Soccer  
    Samantha Rodgers Women's Soccer  
    Ashley Cousens Women's Volleyball  
    Megan Groenendjik Women's Volleyball  
    Marlie Temple Women's Volleyball  
    Sandra Viekle Women's Volleyball  
    Paige Wiebe Women's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

 

  Camosun College    
    Jordan Elvedahl Men's Basketball  
    Igor Jesovnik Men's Basketball  
    Blake Mansbridge Men's Basketball  
    Rosie Bergen Women's Basketball  
    Haley Carmichael Women's Basketball  
    Alexandra Hill Women's Basketball  
    Brianne Larson Women's Basketball  
    Caitlin Marshall Women's Basketball  
    Jade Shirley Women's Basketball  
    Anya Weare Women's Basketball  
    Michael Hundza Men's Golf  
    Alexander Sadowski Men's Volleyball  
    Carly Hilliard Women's Volleyball  
    Tanner Litwin Women's Volleyball  
    Melanie McKinnon Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    David Khuong Men's Badminton  
    Jennifer Bodnar Women's Badminton  
    Rosalynn Chong Women's Badminton  
    James Lum Men's Basketball  
    Lukas Wera Men's Basketball  
    Daniel Zayonc Men's Basketball  
    Jenna Ralston Women's Basketball  
    Kayla Ann Thomas Women's Basketball  
    Adam Staschuk Men's Soccer  
    William Westcott Men's Soccer  
    Sarah Thompson Women's Soccer  
    Ben Ta Men's Volleyball  
    Alicia Catalano Women's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Caverly Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Torresan Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Luke Meister Men's Basketball  
    Anna Cupido Women's Basketball  
    Lisa Isaak Women's Basketball  
    Jadon Ward Men's Volleyball  
    Jason Warkentin Men's Volleyball  
    Mallory Jones Women's Volleyball  
    Jaclyn Penner Women's Volleyball  
    Lindy Plocktis Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College     
    Amy Leung Women's Badminton  
    Jennifer Brechin Women's Soccer  
    Brendan Paterson Men's Volleyball  
    Kalena Conners Women's Volleyball  
    Jillian Noort Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen Polytechnic University    
    Jamie Arseneau Men's Badminton  
    Jesse Reichelt Men's Golf  
    Marissa Dionne Women's Soccer  
    Brittany McNeill Women's Soccer  
    Shanay Sangha Women's Soccer  
         
  Thompson Rivers University    
    Nick Azad Men's Badminton  
    Kia Lidster Women's Badminton  
    Lacey Loewen Women's Badminton  
    Marlee Mertens Women's Badminton  
    Caitlin Sharp Women's Badminton  
    Dan Drynan Men's Cross Country  
    Eric Goldie Men's Cross Country  
    Josh Oostenbrink Men's Cross Country  
    Rolena De Bruyn Women's Cross Country  
    Kelsey Googel Women's Cross Country  
    Monica Hehli Women's Cross Country  
    Jessie Paustian Women's Cross Country  
    Robin Stacey Women's Cross Country  
    Alannah Stewart Women's Cross Country  
    Blair Mackay Men's Soccer  
    Brandon Mendez Men's Soccer  
    Justin Smeaton Men's Soccer  
    Courtney Dennill Women's Soccer  
    Ashley Piggot Women's Soccer  
    Madelaine Reid Women's Soccer  
    Katie Sparrow Women's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Cameron Kroeker Men's Cross Country  
    Matt Redekopp Men's Cross Country  
    Shayla Milan Women's Cross Country  
    Aurelien Schilles Women's Cross Country  
    Ashley Yip Women's Cross Country  
    Cody Bell Men's Golf  
    Alana Kent Women;s Golf  
    Martina Osman Women's Golf  
    Zach Donaldson-Hall Men's Soccer  
    Dustin Luck Men's Soccer  
    Shane Mudalia Men's Soccer  
    Thomas Simkins Men's Soccer  
    Dylan Zaitsoff Men's Soccer  
    Hayley Carlson Women's Soccer  
    Sharon Kersey Women's Soccer  
    Jennifer Kidd Women's Soccer  
    Marissa Klees Women's Soccer  
         
  University of Northern B.C.    
    Daniel Kevin Stark Men's Basketball  
    Erin Beckett Women's Basketball  
    Jennifer Clyne Women's Basketball  
    Jennifer Knibbs Women's Basketball  
    Sarah Robin Women's Basketball  
    Daniel Dell Men's Soccer  
    Jared Dillabaugh Men's Soccer  
    Harjas Grewal Men's Soccer  
    Alexander Rudecki Men's Soccer  
    Tiffany Bennett Women's Soccer  
    Kat Hartwig-Clay Women's Soccer  
    Cora Kelly Women's Soccer  
         
  University of the Fraser Valley    
    Dan McArthur Men's Golf  
    Darren Whitehouse Men's Golf  
    Levi DeVries Men's Volleyball   
    Alec Dumerton Men's Volleyball  
    Devon Krahn Men's Volleyball  
    Kyle Leinweber Men's Volleyball  
    Trevor Nickel Men's Volleyball  
    Mallory Donen Women's Volleyball  
    Brittany Stewart Women's Volleyball  
         
  Vancouver Island University     
    Lucy Bonar Women's Badminton  
    Lindsay Ward Women's Badminton  
    Patrick McCarthy Men's Basketball  
    Jason McKee Men's Basketball  
    Harrison Stupich Men's Basketball  
    Sarah Fraser Women's Basketball  
    Richelle Rafnkjelson Women's Basketball  
    Kalli Gordon Women's Golf  
    Matt Mehrassa Men's Soccer  
    Jared Stephens Men's Soccer  
    Jessica Burma Women's Soccer  
    Stephanie Dean Women's Soccer  
    Kirbie McKle Women's Soccer  
    Emily Nicholson Women's Soccer  
    Brittany Shillingford Women's Soccer  
    Iain Harrington Men's Volleyball  
    Brett Weninger Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Doleman Women's Volleyball  
    Tamara Rosenlund Women's Volleyball  
    Marlie Temple Women's Volleyball  
    Mathew Viekle Women's Volleyball  
    Sandra Viekle Women's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Jordan Elvedahl Men's Basketball  
    Ryan Erikson Men's Basketball  
    James Lundy Men's Basketball  
    Blake Mansbridge Men's Basketball  
    Stephen Richter Men's Basketball  
    Rulon Schmidt Men's Basketball  
    Rosie Bergen Women's Basketball  
    Rachel Carlson Women's Basketball  
    Haley Carmichael Women's Basketball  
    Christine Ireland Women's Basketball  
    Cassandra Lane Women's Basketball  
    Jessica Williams Women's Basketball  
    Henrik Herrebroden Men's Volleyball  
    Kelsey Fletcher Women's Volleyball  
    Brenna White Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Sean Ashkenazy Men's Basketball  
    Glenn Gravengard Men's Basketball  
    Connor Mahannah Men's Basketball  
    Michael Steele Men's Basketball  
    Lukas Wera Men's Basketball  
    Daniel Zayonc Men's Basketball  
    Marti Dumas Women's Basketball  
    Jenna Ralston Women's Basketball  
    Samantha Thomas Women's Basketball  
    Jesse Watt Men's Golf  
    Rhyse Harnden Men's Soccer  
    Adam Staschuk Men's Soccer  
    William Westcott Men's Soccer  
    Jessie Lynch Women's Soccer  
    Sean Miller Men's Volleyball  
    Alicia Catalano Women's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Caverly Women's Volleyball  
    Ashley Cousens Women's Volleyball  
    Robin MacDonell Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Torresan Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Brady Kaethler Men's Basketball  
    Lisa Isaak Women's Basketball  
    Dan Kaminski Men's Volleyball  
    Matt Kaminski Men's Volleyball  
    Jason Warkentin Men's Volleyball  
    Anna Cupido Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College     
    Stephanie Ko Women's Badminton  
    Sara Hotomanie Women's Basketball  
    Erika Martin Women's Basketball  
    Quincie Onyejekwe Women's Basketball  
    Brendan Paterson Men's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen Polytechnic University     
    Thomas Johnston Men's Soccer  
    Brittany McNeill Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College     
    Jill Appleton Women's Badminton  
    Kevin Booker Men's Soccer  
         
  Thompson Rivers University    
    Alex Perkin Men's Badminton  
    Venita Colton Women's Badminton  
    Kia Lidster Women's Badminton  
    Lacey Loewen Women's Badminton  
    Whitney Makenny Women's Badminton  
    Marlee Mertens Women's Badminton  
    Kelsey Swinden Women's Badminton  
    Brennan Arduini Men's Golf  
    Quinn Campbell Men's Golf  
    Mark Gruber Men's Golf  
    Lee Bauer Men's Soccer  
    Justin Smeaton Men's Soccer  
    Erkut Sonmez Men's Soccer  
    Justin Wallace Men's Soccer  
    Kelsey Callander Women's Soccer  
    Natasha Little Women's Soccer  
    Heather Lloyd Women's Soccer  
    Abbey McAuley Women's Soccer  
    Danya Mitchell Women's Soccer  
    Ashley Piggot Women's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Dan Benson Men's Basketball  
    Steve Morrison Men's Basketball  
    Laura Campbell Women's Basketball  
    Mackenzie Carnes Women's Basketball  
    Nicole Dale Women's Basketball  
    Nicole Duke Women's Basketball  
    Jenna Kantz Women's Basketball  
    Frank Genaille Men's Golf  
    Keith Martin Men's Golf  
    Don Wheaton Men's Golf  
    Alana Kent Women's Golf  
    Martina Osman Women's Golf  
    Zach Donaldson-Hall Men's Soccer  
    Dustin Luck Men's Soccer  
    Shane Mudaliar Men's Soccer  
    Sean Petersen Men's Soccer  
    Thomas Simkins Men's Soccer  
    Kira Byers Women's Soccer  
    Ellen Cusano Women's Soccer  
    Amanda Fehr Women's Soccer  
    Madeleine Greig Women's Soccer  
    Jennifer Kidd Women's Soccer  
    Andrea Noppers Women's Soccer  
    Brianna Thielmann Women's Soccer  
    Holly Wollmann Women's Soccer  
    Jillian Festival Women's Volleyball  
    Caitlin Nyhus Women's Volleyball  
    Kendra Wayling Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of Northern B.C.     
    Dennis Stark Men's Basketball  
    Erin Beckett Women's Basketball  
    Christine Kennedy Women's Basketball  
    Sarah Robin Women's Basketball  
    Chelsey Thorne Women's Basketball  
    Daniel Dell Men's Volleyball  
    Jared Dillabaugh Men's Volleyball  
    Carolynn Lane Women's Volleyball  
    Roxanne Solmonson Women's Volleyball  
         
  Vancouver Island University     
    Patrick McCarthy Men's Basketball  
    Harrison Stupich Men's Basketball  
    Sarah Fraser Women's Basketball  
    Heather McCarthy Women's Basketball  
    Richelle Rafnkjelson Women's Basketball  
    Josh Logan Men's Golf  
    Stephen Ewhasko Men's Soccer  
    Brant Losch Men's Soccer  
    Matt Mehrassa Men's Soccer  
    Kate Flynn Women's Soccer  
    Caity Genereaux Women's Soccer  
    Emily Nicholson Women's Soccer  
    Kirbie Mckie Women's Soccer  
    Greg Howe Men's Volleyball  
    Jeremy Kler Men's Volleyball  
    Brennan Veeken Men's Volleyball  
    Brett Weninger Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Doleman Women's Volleyball  
    Shenise Power Women's Volleyball  
    Dani Smith Women's Volleyball  
    Sandra Veikle Women's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Ryan Erikson Men's Basketball  
    Blake Mansbridge Men's Basketball  
    Hannah Brown Women's Basketball  
    Lauren Kerr Women's Basketball  
    Niki Lukat Women's Basketball  
    Chelsea McMullen Women's Basketball  
    Jasmine Paul Women's Basketball  
         
  Capilano University     
    Chien Jung (Peter) Huang Men's Badminton  
    Zoe Kavvadias Women's Badminton  
    Hannah Ng Women's Badminton  
    Karen Tse Women's Badminton  
    Connor Mahannah Men's Basketball  
    Jesse Watt Men's Golf  
    Robinder Basran Men's Soccer  
    Kalen Thompson Men's Volleyball  
    Wesley Webb Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Caverly Women's Volleyball  
    Courtney De Vries Women's Volleyball  
    Isabella Jakubczyk Women's Volleyball  
    Kristie Lum Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Torresan Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College
   
    Nathan Mathews Men's Basketball  
    Nicole Duke Women's Basketball  
    Candace Howard Women's Basketball  
    Christa Oke Women's Basketball  
    Melissa Paul Women's Basketball  
    Ashley Rudanec Women's Basketball  
    Evan Schellenberg Men's Volleyball  
    Jason Warkentin Men's Volleyball  
    Phil Wiens Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Catt Women's Volleyball  
    Mallory Ingwersen Women's Volleyball  
    Kathlyn Van der Stoel Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College    
    Stephanie Ko Women's Badminton  
    Fiona Doyle Women's Soccer  
    Amie Lawlor Women's Soccer  
    Stephanie Walker Women's Soccer  
    Brendan Paterson Men's Volleyball  
    Nicole Curran Women's Volleyball  
    Cambria Janes Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen Polytechnic University    
    Thomas Johnston Men's Soccer  
    Samantha Lewis Women's Soccer  
    Brittany McNeill Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College     
    Derreck Lee Men's Badminton  
    Jill Appleton Women's Badminton  
    Paige Burnham Women's Basketball  
    Juliane Chien Women's Basketball  
    Jenna Riches Women's Basketball  
    Kevin Booker Men's Soccer  
         
  Selkirk College     
    Mark MacGregor Men's Volleyball  
         
  Thompson Rivers University     
    Brennan Arduini Men's Badminton / Golf  
    Alex Perkin Men's Badminton  
    Serena Colton Women's Badminton  
    Venita Colton Women's Badminton  
    Kia Lidster Women's Badminton  
    Alex Perkin Women's Badminton  
    Caitlin Sharp Women's Badminton  
    Adam Gruber Men's Golf  
    Mark Gruber Men's Golf  
    Lee Bauer Men's Soccer  
    Firat Orenc Men's Soccer  
    Justin Smeaton Men's Soccer  
    Blair Mackay Women's Soccer  
    Ashley Piggot Women's Soccer  
    Madelaine Reid Women's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan    
    Shayla Millan Women's Cross Country  
    Devin Crisanti Men's Golf  
    Jace James Men's Golf  
    Keith Martin Men's Golf  
    Alana Kent Women's Golf  
    Emma Slater Women's Golf  
    Dustin Luck Men's Soccer  
    Thomas Simkins Men's Soccer  
    Shane Mudaliar Men's Soccer  
    Ellen Cusano Women's Soccer  
    Amanda Fehr Women's Soccer  
    Sarah Mahon Women's Soccer  
    Andrea Noppers Women's Soccer  
    Malori Pendree Women's Soccer  
    Rafal Korkowski Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Doleman Women's Volleyball  
    Danni Smith Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of Northern B.C.
   
    Erin Beckett Women's Basketball  
    Emily Kaehn Women's Basketball  
    Christine Kennedy Women's Basketball  
    Robert Vogt Men's Soccer  
    Aleicia Sharp Women's Soccer  
         
  Vancouver Island University     
    Luke Couture Men's Badminton  
    Cassie Larsen Women's Badminton  
    Ali Loewen Women's Badminton  
    Andrew Kaban Men's Basketball  
    Patrick McCarthy Men's Basketball  
    Jason McKinnon Men's Basketball  
    Sarah Fraser Women's Basketball  
    Kristi Keswick Women's Basketball  
    Heather McCarthy Women's Basketball  
    Renee Rust Women's Basketball  
    Catriona Smith Women's Basketball  
    Brant Losch Men's Soccer  
    Courtenay Crucil Women's Soccer  
    Andrea Strebel Women's Soccer  
    Carly Willgress Women's Soccer  
    Brett Weninger Men's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Kendall Allen Women's Basketball  
     Kate Carlson Women's Basketball  
    Lauren Kerr Women's Basketball  
    Jillian Proudfoot Women's Basketball  
    Martin Adey Men's Volleyball  
    Jeffrey Hall Men's Volleyball  
    Derek Tworney Men's Volleyball  
    Stephanie Fulcher Women's Volleyball  
    Adrianna Waller Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Hannah Ng Women's Badminton  
    June Yuen Women's Badminton  
    Connor Mahannah Men's Basketball  
    Dana Barazzuol Women's Basketball & Soccer  
    Kimberley March Women's Soccer  
    Sasha Oness Women's Soccer  
    Courtney De Vries Women's Volleyball  
    Alia Rayan Women's Volleyball  
    Emily Rousseau Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Torresan Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies     
    Kellan Ward Men's Volleyball  
    Andrea Gris Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College
   
    Nathan Mathews Men's Basketball  
    Tiersa Rast Women's Basketball  
    Beth Thiessen Women's Basketball  
    Jason Cavanaugh Men's Volleyball  
    Matthew Kaminski Men's Volleyball  
    Elsie Budwill Women's Volleyball  
    Mallory Ingwersen Women's Volleyball  
    Kara Loewen Women's Volleyball  
         
  Douglas College
   
    Alvin Lau Men's Badminton  
    Stephanie Ko Women's Badminton  
    Stephanie Walker Women's Soccer  
    Brendan Paterson Men's Volleyball  
    Cambria Janes Women's Volleyball  
    Kristie Neufeld Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen Poytechnic University
   
    Abhimanyu Bagai Men's Badminton  
    Kevin Kokoska Men's Basketbal  
    Michela Johnston Women's Basketball & Soccer  
    Micheal Lawrence Men's Golf  
    Thomas Johnston Men's Soccer  
    Sarah Davies Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College
   
    Paige Burnham Women's Basketball  
         
  Selkirk College
   
    Nick Maloff Men's Golf  
    Nicole Campbell Women's Volleyball  
    Alicia Dodds Women's Volleyball  
    Myia Malakoff Women's Volleyball  
         
  Thompson Rivers University     
    Brennan Arduini Men's Badminton  
    Venita Colton Women's Badminton  
    Kia Lidster Women's Badminton  
    Marlee Mertens Women's Badminton  
    Caitlin Sharp Women's Badminton  
    Oliver Schwuchow Men's Soccer  
    Danielle Fauteux Women's Soccer  
    Shannon Kelly Women's Soccer  
    Marleah Oginski Women's Soccer  
    Cari Sutcliffe Women's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan / Okanagan College    
    Rachelle Briscoe Women's Basketball  
    Meghan McGill Women's Basketball  
    Kim Whelpton Women's Basketball  
    Stefan Bigsby Men's Golf  
    Devin Crisanti Men's Golf  
    Mike Grassie Men's Golf  
    Ryan Hulstein Men's Soccer  
    Dustin Luck Men's Soccer  
    Lisa McTaggart Women's Soccer  
    Jasmain Parr Women's Soccer  
    Kailey Buller Women's Volleyball  
    Erin Kolmatycki Women's Volleyball  
    Jackie Simmons Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of Northern B.C.
   
    Dennis Stark Men's Basketball  
    Laurel Wallace Women's Basketball  
    Emma Christison Women's Soccer  
    Amanda Harris Women's Soccer  
    Haley Kuppers Women's Soccer  
    Stacy Posnikoff Women's Soccer  
    Nicole Whittle Women's Soccer  
         
  Vancouver Island University    
    Luke Couture Men's Badminton  
    Zach Yim Men's Badminton  
    Ali Loewen Women's Badminton  
    Megan Yim Women's Badminton  
    Andrew Kaban Men's Basketball  
    Blake Mansbridge Men's Basketball  
    Patrick McCarthy Men's Basketball  
    Carson Williams Men's Basketball  
    Jazzen Braden Women's Basketball  
    Jessica Duncan Women's Basketball  
    Richelle Rafnkjelson Women's Basketball  
    Renee Rust Women's Basketball  
    Sarah Williams Women's Basketball  
    Ian Robinson Men's Golf  
    Corey Iverson Men's Soccer  
    Brant Losch Men's Soccer  
    Connor Malbon Men's Soccer  
    Kendra Bajkov Women's Soccer  
    Courtenay Crucil Women's Soccer  
    Andrea Strebel Women's Soccer  
    Kari Watson Women's Soccer  
    Iain Harrington Men's Volleyball  
    Dan Metcalf Men's Volleyball  
    Jacqueline Doleman Women's Volleyball  
    Britt Grydeland Women's Volleyball  
    Keri Philip Women's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Marek Downarowicz Men's Basketball  
    Jeff Spoor Men's Basketball  
    Kendall Allen Women's Basketball  
    Kate Carlson Women's Basketball  
    Dan Goodburn Men's Volleyball  
    Curtis Wood Men's Volleyball  
    Sachi Ihara Women's Volleyball  
    Megan Wood Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Maximilian Peter Men's Badminton  
    Michael Tran Men's Badminton  
    Cathy Leung Women's Badminton  
    Hannah Ng Women's Badminton  
    Manhas Manjot Women's Basketball  
    Milad Rahmati Men's Soccer  
    Vikash Raniga Men's Soccer  
    Chris Rhodes Men's Soccer  
    Danielle Bouchard Women's Soccer  
    Allegra Costigan Women's Soccer  
    Kim March Women's Soccer  
    Leanne Novak Women's Soccer  
    Sasha Oness Women's Soccer  
    Gemma Pollock Women's Soccer  
    Maggie Soares Women's Soccer  
    Emmanuel Denguessi Men's Volleyball  
    Benjamin Epp Men's Volleyball  
    Wesley Webb Men's Volleyball  
    Jessica Desjardins Women's Volleyball  
    Karlee Diesing Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Torresan Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Mike Clark Men's Volleyball  
    Graham Coskey Men's Volleyball  
    Ryan Hilton Men's Volleyball  
    Anton Louden Men's Volleyball  
    Dan Metcalf Men's Volleyball  
    Brittany Harkess Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Nathan Mathews Men's Basketball  
    Alea Beaumont Women's Basketball  
    Melissa Paul Women's Basketball  
    Matthew Kaminski Men's Volleyball  
    Josh Makarenko Men's Volleyball  
    Greg Sawatzky Men's Volleyball  
    Michael Wood Men's Volleyball  
    Annie Klassen Women's Volleyball  
    Jessia Martens Women's Volleyball  
    Jocelyn Penner Women's Volleyball  
    Cheyla Reader Women's Volleyball  
    Tracey Schroeder Women's Volleyball  
    Jennifer Christensen Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen University College    
    Jennifer Christensen Women's Badminton  
    Melissa Adrian Women's Basketball  
    May Nguyen Women's Basketball  
    Michela Fiorido Women's Basketball / Soccer  
    Kaitlyn Rogers Women's Soccer  
    Christine Switzer Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College    
    Irene Yao Women's Badminton  
    Jill Appleton Women's Basketball  
    Blythe Pearce Women's Basketball  
    Brett Sanderson Men's Soccer  
    Tracey Bird Women's Soccer  
         
  Malaspina University College    
    Patrick McCarthy Men's Basketball  
    Jessica Duncan Women's Basketball  
    Carolyn Wood Women's Basketball  
    Carly Willgress Women's Soccer  
    Kari Watson Women's Soccer  
         
  Thompson Rivers University    
    Brennan Arduini Men's Badminton  
    Venita Colton Women's Badminton  
    Ema Salja Women's Badminton  
    Brad Clark Men's Soccer  
    Alexandra Muzzin Women's Soccer  
    Cari Sutcliffe Women's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan / Okanagan College    
  UBCO Meghan McGill Women's Basketball  
  UBCO Audrey Siebert-Timmer Women's Basketball  
  OC Tyler Ferreira Men's Soccer  
  UBCO Ryan Hulstein Men's Soccer  
  UBCO Sara Liebel Women's Soccer  
  OC Taylor Matejka Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Lisa McTaggart Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Ashley Pereira Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Samantha Smith Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Leticia Vecchio Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Chris Major Men's Volleyball  
  UBCO Kailey Buller Women's Volleyball  
  UBCO Erin Kolmatycki Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of the Fraser Valley    
    Karl Reddick Men's Golf  
    Derek Fletcher Men's Volleyball  
    Joel Krueger Men's Volleyball  
    Mike Wesnoski Men's Volleyball  
    Kate Kristjanson Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Moon Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of Northern British Columbia    
    Carlye Hicks Women's Basketball  
    Laurel Wallace Women's Basketball  
    Kate Christison Women's Soccer  
    Amanda Harris Women's Soccer  
    Lauren Irving Women's Soccer  
    Nicole Whittle Women's Soccer  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Kate Carlson Women's Basketball  
    Andrew Abbott Men's Volleyball  
    Chris Abra Men's Volleyball  
    John Galloway Men's Volleyball  
    Dan Goodburn Men's Volleyball  
    Dana Allan Women's Volleyball  
    Sachi Ihara Women's Volleyball  
    Megan Welle Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano University    
    Michael Tran Men's Badminton  
    Whitney Anderson Women's Badminton  
    Hannah Ng Women's Badminton  
    Kendra Geddert Women's Basketball  
    Stephanie McCaw Women's Basketball  
    Tashina Vanvlack               Women's Basketball  
    Meghan Best Women's Soccer  
    Danielle Bouchard Women's Soccer  
    Chehalis Costigan Women's Soccer  
    Sasha Oness Women's Soccer  
    Gemma Pollock Women's Soccer  
    Thomas Affolter Men's Volleyball  
    Stuart Cooper Men's Volleyball  
    Benjamin Epp Men's Volleyball  
    Karlee Diesing Women's Volleyball  
    Kathleen Mahannah Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of New Caledonia    
    Kaitlin Cabat Women's Volleyball  
    Amelia Cleough Women's Volleyball  
    Emma Green Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Dan Metcalf Men's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Nathan Mathews Men's Basketball  
    Paul Schmitke Men's Basketball  
    Alea Beaumont Women's Basketball  
    Melissa Paul Women's Basketball  
    Candice Rempel Women's Basketball  
    Katherine Worthington Women's Basketball  
    Brittani Bergen Women's Volleyball  
    Ashley Jansen Women's Volleyball  
    Candis Rottier Women's Volleyball  
    Jodi Schmidt Women's Volleyball  
    Kara VanDoorn Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen University College    
    Kunwar Diwan Men's Badminton  
    Michela Fiorido Women's Basketball/ Soccer  
    Caitlyn Munn Women's Basketball/ Soccer  
    Agata Zasada Women's Golf  
    Shannon Booth Women's Soccer  
    Rachael Nitschke Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College    
    Toby Ng Men's Basketball  
    Kira Carre Women's Basketball  
         
  Malaspina University College    
    Andrew Marchand Men's Badminton  
    Stephani Kerpan Women's Basketball  
    Melia Stephens Women's Soccer  
    Rebecca Swan Women's Soccer  
         
  Thompson Rivers University    
    Brennan Arduini Men's Badminton  
    Whitney Makenny Women's Badminton  
    Casey Cullen Men's Soccer  
    Mark Dodsworth Men's Soccer  
    Aaron Kidd Men's Soccer  
    Ben Nielsen Men's Soccer  
         
  UBC Okanagan / Okanagan College    
  UBCO Megan McGill Women's Basketball  
  UBCO Stuart Driedger Men's Soccer  
  UBCO Aaron Loewen Men's Soccer  
  OK Tyler Ferreira Men's Soccer  
  UBCO Genevieve Campagnaro Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Morgan Hoffman Women's Soccer  
  OK Chris Major Men's Volleyball  
  OK James Stewart Men's Volleyball  
  UBCO Janelle Robertson Women's Volleyball  
         
  University College of the Fraser Valley    
    Derek Fletcher Men's Volleyball  
    Joel Krueger Men's Volleyball  
    Carl Nienhuis Men's Volleyball  
    Nathan Toews Men's Volleyball  
    Mike Wesnoski Men's Volleyball  
    Michelle Moon Women's Volleyball  
    Delayne Peters Women's Volleyball  
         
  University of Northern British Columbia    
    Laurel Wallace Women's Basketball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Becky Acheson Women's Basketball  
    Barbara Rober Women's Basketball  
    Danielle Tottenham Women's Basketball  
    Andrew Abbott Men's Volleyball  
    John Galloway Men's Volleyball  
    Terry Major Men's Volleyball  
    Katie Chiu Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano College    
    Jill Appleton Women's Badminton  
    Courtenay Parks Women's Basketball  
    Tashina Vanvlack               Women's Basketball  
    Danielle Wilson Women's Basketball / Soccer  
    Giancarlo Brancati Men's Soccer  
    Adrian Kekec Men's Soccer  
    Elyse Bouchard Women's Soccer  
    Mike Groff Men's Volleyball  
    Allen Tsang Men's Volleyball  
    Michelle Alblas Women's Volleyball  
    Kathleen Mahannah Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Matthew Dixon Men's Volleyball  
    Ryan Hilton Men's Volleyball  
    Nadine Riehl Women's Volleyball  
    Natalie Weir Women's Volleyball  
    Laura West Women's Volleyball  
         
  Kwantlen University College    
    McKenzie Castle Women's Badminton  
    Megan Caver Women's Soccer  
    Megan Garson Women's Soccer  
         
  Langara College    
    Becky Atkinson Women's Basketball  
    Kira Carre Women's Basketball  
         
  Malaspina University College    
    David Hossini Men's Basketball  
    Kyle Murphy Men's Volleyball  
         
  UBC Okanagan / Okanagan College    
  UBCO Chris Gustafson Men's Basketball  
  UBCO Andrea Bradshaw Women's Basketball  
  UBCO Amy McColl Women's Basketball  
  UBCO Megan McGill Women's Basketball  
  UBCO Emily Sabo Women's Basketball  
  OK Rachel Leier Women's Basketball  
  OK Thomas Simkins Men's Soccer  
  UBCO Luke Turri Men's Soccer  
  OK Page Greenhough Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Morgan Hoffman Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Chelsea Ricketts Women's Soccer  
  UBCO Spencer Kiy Men's Volleyball  
  UBCO James Stewart Men's Volleyball  
  OK Sheila McNee Women's Volleyball  
         
  University College of the Fraser Valley    
    Tiffany Boswell Women's Basketball  
    Michelle Buhler Women's Basketball  
    Suzie Harriman Women's Basketball  
    Megan McAlister Women's Basketball  
    Lara Kustaski Women's Soccer  
    Joel Krueger Men's Volleyball  
    Mike Wesnoski Men's Volleyball  
    Jaymi Long Women's Volleyball  
    Delayne Peters Women's Volleyball  
                                                                                                                                                                                                     

.

  Camosun College    
    Claire McEwen Women's Basketball  
    Mila Padjen Women's Basketball  
    Dan Goodburn Men's Volleyball  
    Colin Lundeen Men's Volleyball  
    John Galloway Men's Volleyball  
    Dana Allan Women's Volleyball  
    Aislinn Dryden Women's Volleyball  
         
  Capilano College    
    Yves Julien Landry Men's Badminton  
    Mark Chi Hang Wong Men's Badminton  
    Jeff Knoblauch             Men's Basketball  
    Danielle Wilson Women's Basketball / Soccer  
    Adrian Kekec Men's Soccer  
    Sofia Hidalgo Women's Soccer  
    Zoey Ann Stimpson Women's Soccer  
    Robert Aiken Men's Volleyball  
    Mike Groff Men's Volleyball  
    Melissa Erin Alblas Women's Volleyball  
    Michelle Alblas Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of New Caledonia    
    Brianne Eisbrenner Women's Volleyball  
    Chelsea Eveneshen Women's Volleyball  
    Aimee Koopmans Women's Volleyball  
    Brittney Peterson Women's Volleyball  
         
  College of the Rockies    
    Matt LeBourdais Men's Volleyball  
    Elaine Podovennikoff Women's Volleyball  
    Amanda Ritchie Women's Volleyball  
    Natalie Weir Women's Volleyball  
         
  Columbia Bible College    
    Cheyla Reader Women's Volleyball  
         
  Langara College    
    Rachel Baldry Women's Basketball  
    Brianna Scarr Women's Basketball  
    Natalie Ball Women's Soccer  
    Sara Huynh Women's Soccer  
    Sarah Manson Women's Soccer  
    Jessica Nelson Women's Soccer  
    Dophin Kasper Men's Volleyball  
    Adam Mamoser Men's Volleyball  
    Jennifer Leski Women's Volleyball  
         
  UBC Okanagan
   
    Theresa Knipe Women's Basketball  
    Amy McColl Women's Basketball  
    Emily Sabo Women's Basketball  
    James Stewart Men's Volleyball  
    Hailey Bauer Women's Volleyball  
    Lindsay Guza Women's Volleyball  
    Jana Skerlak Women's Volleyball  
         
  University College of the Fraser Valley    
    Estee Clifford Women's Basketball  
    Suzie Harriman Women's Basketball  
    Megan McAlister Women's Basketball  
    Jordan Langelaar Men's Soccer  
    Lara Kustaski Women's Soccer  
    Joel Krueger Men's Volleyball  
    Delayne Peters Women's Volleyball